Premier League Standings

Round:
Premier League StandingsHomeAwayTotal
#TeamPWDLSCPtsPWDLSCPtsPWDLSCPts
1Chelsea33009392200516550014415
2Liverpool22005063300629550011215
3Manchester City330011292110314541014313
4Watford43017491100313540110512
5Bournemouth32108472101233531110710
6Tottenham Hotspur2101433320163653021069
7Arsenal2101333320176653021099
8Manchester United210124332016465302889
9Wolverhampton Wanderers312043521011235221558
10Everton311145420204425131896
11Leicester City210132331025735203896
12Crystal Palace200204032014265203466
13Southampton302134221013235122665
14Brighton and Hove Albion211054430122515122795
15Fulham2101443301238151137124
16West Ham United2002130310248351045113
17Cardiff City201123130121615023392
18Huddersfield Town3012041201127150232112
19Newcastle United300336020111215014481
20Burnley2002150301225150143101
P - games played
W - games won
D - games drawn
L - games lost
S - goals scored
C - goals conceded
You can sort the table by home, away or total points by clicking the appropriate titles.
You can view the table for previous rounds by choosing a round from the dropdown menu.
Chat in progress

All Rights Reserved © Global Multimedia LLC